Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
j river media center 13 work with cqc?
#1
I am currently using media center 12 with cqc but i would like to upgrade to 13. Has anyone tried this yet and exported the xml with no issues?

Thanks

Philip
Reply


Messages In This Thread
j river media center 13 work with cqc? - by pjwinstalls - 06-22-2009, 04:55 PM

Possibly Related Threads…
Thread Author Replies Views Last Post
  Sonos media success simplextech 0 811 01-07-2020, 07:52 PM
Last Post: simplextech
  Multi media solutions. Ron Haley 14 8,761 12-06-2016, 12:27 PM
Last Post: Dean Roddey
  Leviton VRUSB owners: Does it work? IVB 30 10,978 07-13-2015, 09:25 AM
Last Post: jkmonroe
  Itune Media Repository jpsavaria 6 3,943 03-18-2015, 06:56 PM
Last Post: Dean Roddey
  Renderer field in Media Info (Auto-Gen) Andre 2 2,885 02-19-2015, 07:00 PM
Last Post: rtarver
  Roku as media player with CQC media control bryanb 11 7,463 01-11-2015, 05:17 PM
Last Post: Dean Roddey
  Logitech Squeeze Center Drive issues jmwhooper 11 6,562 10-06-2014, 01:56 AM
Last Post: jmwhooper
  Need help on choosing Media Repo & Renderer avtexan 0 1,769 09-25-2014, 06:16 PM
Last Post: avtexan
  Best current Hardware/Software Media Player brathnach 18 7,684 05-13-2012, 07:57 PM
Last Post: Dean Roddey
  Sony DVP-CX777ES doesn't work Andre 10 5,189 02-05-2012, 01:30 PM
Last Post: Andre

Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)